10 Gallon Plastic Bucket Bin

10 Gallon Plastic Bucket Bin

Quick detail Product Description 10,20,32 and 44 Gallon dolly bin body for optional Applications Four integrated venting channels, allows air flow around and below the bag, reducing the required force of trash bag removal. Food safe storage or prep. Two built-in handles provide comfortable,...

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details

Quick detail

Product Name

10 Gallon Plastic Bucket Bin

Other Name

10Gallon Bucket

Item No

LD-10G Lody

Standard Color

Various

Dimension

L46.5XW40CMxH44cm  

Material

High Density Polyethylene

Product Description

10,20,32 and 44 Gallon dolly bin body for optional

Applications
Four integrated venting channels, allows air flow around and below the bag, reducing the required force of trash bag removal.
Food safe storage or prep.
Two built-in handles provide comfortable, non-slip lifting and anti-jam nesting. Bottom's molded base grips are deeply ribbed for optimal control during emptying.

Hot Tags: 10 gallon plastic bucket bin, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory
Related Products
Inquiry